nbrank,desc

95 - Flats for Sale in Prestige Chalet , Ulsoor Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale  In Jogupalya
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale  In Vdm Sagas Elite
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahma Residency, Bangalore For Sale In Ar-rahma Residency

St. Philomena Hospital (2 blocks away)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Le-orchid For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SBi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

laxmi apartments  Saint Johns Church Road Near Nema Auto Spares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravikiran Apartments  Ravikiran Apartments, Plain St, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road For Sale In Campbell Road

campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chand Roza Apartments For Sale In Richmond Town

Chand Roza Apartments  Arab Ln, Richmond Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India jogupalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Sai Ram Apartments  sundaramurthy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Coles Pinnacle For Sale In Frazer Town

Coles Pinnacle  Giraffe Learning - Frazer Town Coaching Centre: Best JEE/NEET/CET/PUC coaching 44/6 ColesPinnacle Coles Road FrazerTownBangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore

32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore  XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.84 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
47,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Petals For Sale In Shivajinagar

4th Cross, opposite Rk Store, Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Excellsior Manor, For Sale In Thoppa Mudliar Street

thoppamudaliarstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nil For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Thimmaiah Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Chitra Niliya For Sale In Frazer Town

Ward, Shivaji Nagar, near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prestige chalet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prestige chalet , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prestige chalet ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prestige chalet .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prestige chalet ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prestige chalet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prestige chalet ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prestige chalet . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!