nbrank,desc

331 - Flats for Sale in Prestige Complex, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Complex For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Empire Square For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Sr. No. 142/4, CTS No. 5102, Akurdi, Pune 411035, near Khandoba Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhakti Pride Heritage  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahindra Centralis   Mahindra Antheia Sales Office, CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar  Renuka Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.64 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
48,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prestige complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prestige complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prestige complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prestige complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prestige complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prestige complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prestige complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prestige complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!