nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Xavier Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Xavier Layout Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Victoria Layout

Standalone building, Xavier Layout Near St Philomena's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Victoria Layout
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road For Sale In Campbell Road

campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹13,088 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Campbell Road  For Sale  In Campbell Road1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar  Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹70,423 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹24,233 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Ultra Codename Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Codename Mysore Rd  Super Codename Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Ultra Codename Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prestige corniche without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prestige corniche, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prestige corniche?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prestige corniche.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prestige corniche?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prestige corniche is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prestige corniche?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prestige corniche. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!