nbrank,desc

274 - Flats for Sale in Prince Galada Gardens, Vepery Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Rosetta For Sale  In Egmore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,426 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kg Rosetta For Sale  In Egmore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Ananta For Sale In Egmore

Livedge Ananta  Egmore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,362 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Thiru Horizon Residences For Sale In Tiruchirappalli

Thiru Horizon Residences  Tiruchirappalli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹11,993 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Shantiveer For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Prince Shantiveer  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Corniche For Sale In Egmore

Rwd Corniche  Pantheon Road, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹12,051 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,471 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.43 Crores
₹21,013 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vanya Vilas For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Arihant Vanya Vilas  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Parks For Sale In Oragadam

Hiranandani Parks  Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Prince Elite For Sale In Egmore

Prince Elite  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhagya Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sri Bhagya Flats   Tana St Otteri,Near A.V.R Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Shri Raj Mahal For Sale In Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

SRK Shri Raj Mahal  Purasawalkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prince galada gardens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prince galada gardens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prince galada gardens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prince galada gardens.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prince galada gardens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prince galada gardens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prince galada gardens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prince galada gardens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!