nbrank,desc

846 - Flats for Sale in Prisha Heights, Dahisar West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Plaza For Sale In Thane West

Om Sai Plaza  1, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Plaza For Sale  In Thane West1/21
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityHaware Dahlia Bldg A D And E

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Vrindavan For Sale In Mira Road

Delta Vrindavan  Water Tank, MIDC Rd, opp. MBMC, Siddhi Vinayak Nagar, Mahajan Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Delta Vrindavan For Sale  In Mira Road1/20
Parking
Nearby: D MartDara's DhabaGCC Hotel and ClubINOXDahisar Check Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur Building For Sale In Dahisar East

Grandeur building  Anand Nagar, near SWASTDHARAT BHAJIPALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹14,515 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In A H Sapphire For Sale In Mira Road East

A H Sapphire  Mira Road East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.36 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
50,069/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Swami Vivekanand Rd, Ambawadi, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Kedarnath For Sale In Dahisar East

Je And Vee Kedarnath  JE AND VEE KEDARNATH, MHB Colony Internal Road, Dahisar M.H.B colony, Mumans, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,287 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Ovripada

A and O Eminente
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Avanya For Sale In Dahisar East

Dynamix Avanya  Off, Western Urban Rd, next to Nike Outlet, Ketkipada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanskruti Apartment   SANSKRUTI CHS-C, Apartment,, Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya High Park For Sale In Mira Road East

MICL Aaradhya High Park  Mira Road East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹20,899 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Flat In Gangotri For Sale In Dahisar East

VRINDAVAN MARG NEAR Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Complex,, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Gagangiri Complex,, Dahisar West  Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gloris Residency For Sale In Dahisar East

Gloris Residency  Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹19,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Purandar Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Maruti Nagar Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eminente A&o Realty For Sale In Dahisar East

Eminente A&O Realty  opp. Shree Gokul anand Hotels Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,675 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In A H Sapphire For Sale In Mira Road East

A H Sapphire  Mira Road East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.28 Lacs
₹10,085 per sq.ft.
32,829/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Pr Devansh Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Devansh Residency Rd Number 8, Daulat Nagar, Borivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Boa Vista Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹23,083 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In The Palazzo Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

IC Colony, Mount Poinsur, Opp IC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹21,910 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)Carnival Cinemas Annex Mall, Borivali

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Apartment , Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar West

YR Tawde Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Palace Society For Sale In Kandarpada

Crystal Palace Society,, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Chsl Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

dahisar fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

STANDALONE BUILDING, Link Rd, Near Vidya Bhushan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prisha heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prisha heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prisha heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prisha heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prisha heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prisha heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prisha heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prisha heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!