nbrank,desc

448 - Flats for Sale in Pristine Rajpalace, Pimple Gurav Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vineet Vishvam For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pk Ornate For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Ornate  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Samarth The Benchmark For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
96.67 Lacs
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
55,407/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,922 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,988 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  R28+RXR, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Kashid Park, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.52 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency , pimple gurav road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,879 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pristine rajpalace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine rajpalace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pristine rajpalace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine rajpalace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine rajpalace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine rajpalace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pristine rajpalace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine rajpalace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!