nbrank,desc

382 - Flats for Sale in Prithvi 4 Apartment, Vasundhara Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Homes For Sale In Gyan Khand 4

Divyansh Homes  near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyansh Homes For Sale  In Gyan Khand 41/16
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2 For Sale  In Indirapuram1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Imperial Heights For Sale In Indirapuram

Ramprastha Imperial Heights  Ramprastha Imperial Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2  Chotpur Rd, Ramprastha Project, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sector 3, Vasundhara For Sale In Sector 3, Vasundhara

Sector 3, Vasundhara  Near SN Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Praga Kunj For Sale In Pragya Kunj

Praga Kunj  Pragya Kunj, sec.4C, Near mewar institute, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara  M99G+7W2, Inside Rd, near Mewar group of Institutions, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Express One For Sale In Vasundhara

Express One  Sector 14, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,398 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens For Sale In J9vh+xh8, Shaheed Captain Manoj Pandey Marg, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India

Antriksh Greens  J9VH+XH8, Shaheed Captain Manoj Pandey Marg, Judges Enclave, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 3, Vasundhara

Sector 3, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,376 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Air India Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara

Air India Enclave   M97F+2MH, Sector 5, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Valerio For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Vasundhara

Gardenia Glamour  GH-2, Sec-3, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

4 BHK Apartment In Exotica Elegance For Sale In Indirapuram

Exotica elegance  mall road, ahinsa khand 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,439 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri   Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Sector 3

Gardenia Glamour  Gardenia Glamour,Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Desire Residency For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Angel Mercury For Sale In Indirapuram

Angel Mercury  Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,298 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arunima Palace For Sale In Vasundhara

arunima palace  Sector 4 near Vaartalok Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 3 For Sale In 71, Shakti Khand Iii, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In The Vasundhara Grand For Sale In Vasundhara

Atal Chowk, The Vasundhara Grand, Dr BR Ambedkar Rd, Sector 15, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prithvi 4 apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi 4 apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prithvi 4 apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi 4 apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi 4 apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi 4 apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prithvi 4 apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi 4 apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!