nbrank,desc

251 - Flats for Sale in Prithvi Complex, Palghar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex For Sale In New Satpati Road

Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,837 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex For Sale  In New Satpati Road
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex, Palghar(W)  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Complex, Palghar(w) For Sale  In Palghar(w)1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Shristhi Complex For Sale In Palghar West

prithvisai, prithvi shristhi complex, opp. chapekar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar(w)

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr. Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar(W), Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,357 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex, Palghar  Shirgaon, New Satpati Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar(w)

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon New Satpati Rd Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,411 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon New Satpati Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  MQW2+X9C, Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Rd, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Complex  Chunabhatti, Nr Sohil Impex Company, Shirgaon, New Satpati Rd, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Complex, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

4 BHK Apartment In M Poonam Orion Imperia For Sale In Dadra And Nagar Haveli

M Poonam Orion Imperia  Dadra And Nagar Haveli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹3,137 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,769 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In M Poonam Orion Imperia For Sale In Dadra And Nagar Haveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Malhar Darshan For Sale In Boisar

Shree Malhar Darshan   Boisar , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.16 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
50,528/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Fia Aum Residences For Sale In Palghar

Fia Aum Residences  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Yosh Empire For Sale In Boisar

Yosh Empire  Yosh Empire, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.09 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
47,049/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Marudhar Heights For Sale In Palghar

Marudhar Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.87 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,203/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar For Sale In Palghar

Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.46 Lacs
₹3,486 per sq.ft.
30,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Roop Rajat Park For Sale In Boisar

Roop Rajat Park  Roop Rajat Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights, Palghar  Solitaire Heights, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prithvi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prithvi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prithvi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!