nbrank,desc

246 - Flats for Sale in Prithvi Sai, Palghar, Palghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai, Palghar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sai, Palghar For Sale  In Palghar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai For Sale In Palghar

Prithvi Sai  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.99 Lacs
₹3,930 per sq.ft.
13,176/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Sai For Sale  In Palghar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham For Sale In Boisar

Gokul Dham   Mahim Road, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Palghar Marine

near palghar east station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kotak Royale For Sale In Palghar

Kotak Royale  New Satpati Road, Patilwadi, Tembhode, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.43 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
15,148/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Darshan Heights For Sale In Palghar

Oswal Darshan Heights  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.87 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
32,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Heights For Sale In Palghar

Solitaire Heights  Kudan, Palghar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,475 per sq.ft.
88,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Dev Laksh Pride For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹2,315 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In M K Rose Heights For Sale In Palghar

M K Rose Heights  Shelwali, Palghar, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹15,426 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Hiravati Ocean Tower For Sale In Palghar

Hiravati Ocean Tower  Palghar, Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.25 Lacs
₹14,609 per sq.ft.
47,141/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Darshan Residency For Sale In Palghar

shiv darshan residency   , Tembhode Road,NEar GREEN HOMES / Nest Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Anant Apartment,palghar West For Sale In New Satpati Road

Anant Apartment,palghar west  Allyali village,Opp. to bandhan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Phase2, AX4 Building, Abhachapada, Devkop, Nandore, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Cello Magic Touch For Sale In Palghar

Cello Magic Touch  Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Mogre wada Vevoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Thakur Housing Development Cooperation For Sale In Palghar West

Lokmanya Nagar near Palghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Palghar

Navali Dongari Aali Rd, near madhav vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,899 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Ambrosial 9 For Sale In Palghar One

Juna Palghar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palghar

standalone building, Laxmi nivas near Ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,618 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Veena Smarjya Palghar For Sale In Palghar

palghar court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Garden Court For Sale In Palghar

Adarsha Nagar, near ai Service Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,578 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Janaki,shri Ram Nagar For Sale In Palghar West

in Icic bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Srushti Shobha Palghar For Sale In Palghar West

Near Reliance smart superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Vardhaman Darshan Building For Sale In Palghar West

mahim road near Vardhman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prashant Apartament For Sale In Palghar West

,Near Sundaram central school and junior college palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prithvi sai, palghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi sai, palghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prithvi sai, palghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi sai, palghar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi sai, palghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi sai, palghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prithvi sai, palghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi sai, palghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!