nbrank,desc

185 - Flats for Sale in Priyadarshini Apartment, Priyadarshini Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Cottage Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Cottage Enclave  Cottage Enclave, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cottage Enclave For Sale  In Paschim Vihar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Punjabi Bagh Enclave For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Punjabi Bagh enclave  Madipur Village NEAR Shiv Mandir, Madipur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Punjabi Bagh Enclave For Sale  In Punjabi Bagh1/4
Don't Know
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Archana Apartment

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ankur Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Ankur Enclave Dr Deen Dyal Upadhyay Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron 1

Lohiya Enclave  Near to GNOIDA Office metro Greater Noida Authority Metro Station and Noida Metro Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

janta flats  A 3 Block near Bal Vikas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Rohtak Rd, Shivaji Park Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
0.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Block Bg 3, Paschim Vihar

Near Col Mehar Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

harsh apartment   Delhi Rotak Rd , Near Weldon Shoes Company,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Maa Shakti Apartments  street no.1 A1 Block,Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In A5 Janta Flats For Sale In Paschim Vihar

a5 janta flats  A 2 Block, Near Indraprastha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Road Number 62

near Kotak mahindra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivangi Kunj For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Sahridaya Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

NH 10, Cottage Enclave, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In M476+r4c, B 5 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India

LIG Flats  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Archana Apartment  Archana Apartment, Peera Garhi, Pocket GH1, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Prabhatam Victoria 55 For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

Prabhatam Victoria 55  Punjabi Bagh, Delhi, 110026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,454 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bloack A5 Pachim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A5 Block, Pocket GH3, near Agastya School Of Music Paschim Vihar ,Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 77.103499
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anandvan Society - Maharashtrian Co-operative Group Housing Society For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Jain Muni Guru Ramkrishan Marg, A 6 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats Madipur For Sale In Madipur

JJ Colony, near Punjabi Bagh Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeTihar villageJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.4 km from Shivaji Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block A6,near St Matthew's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In B3 Block Paschim Vihar For Sale In Jwalapuri, Paschim Vihar

B3 block Paschim Vihar  B3 block Paschim Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Paschim vihar   Jwalaheri Village near Jwala Heri Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Milansar Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Milansar Apartments  Red Market, Milansaar Apartment DDA %28MIG %29 Flats near, A1 Block Paschim Vihar, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Priyadarshini apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Priyadarshini apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Priyadarshini apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Priyadarshini apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Priyadarshini apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Priyadarshini apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Priyadarshini apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Priyadarshini apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!