nbrank,desc

1,557 - Flats for Sale in Progressive Apartment, Progressive Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Progressive Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3 Progressive Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Progressive Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dwarka Marg Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka 1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Residency For Sale In Shiv Residency

Shiv Residency  Om Vihar phase 3, Gali no 27
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Mohan Garden, Nawada For Sale In Nawada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Harihara Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

harihara apartment  Om Vihar, near Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital and IVF Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹2,867 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sarika Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Sarika apartment   Gali No 6 Vipin Garden Extension, Near Devi Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 12, Near Dwarka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.8 Lacs
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
46,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

4+ BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka  Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,928 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Tower Sawan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Heritage Tower Sawan CGHS  dwarka sector 3, near dps school plot number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mansa Ram Park

Standalone building, Mansa Ram Park, near DWARKA MORE METRO STATION & Spring Meadows Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Standalone Building, najafgarh rd near dwarka mor metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block K, Near Adarsh Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shukkar Bazar Rd near Gopal Dairy And Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Jain Colony, near Lala Ram Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rama Park Road,near Dimpy Properties,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gauranjali House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block D, Mansa Ram Park Near Radiant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Metro Station Nawada, Shivaji Marg, Block D, Mansa Ram Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Agarwal House For Sale In Om Vihar

Gulabhi Bagh near Mahindru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Metro Station Nawada, Nawada Extension, Nawada, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganga For Sale In Dwarka Mor

VIPIN GARDEN near SHIV GANGA SUPER MARKET 3D PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Puri

standalone building, F16, Block B , Uttam Nagar , near LAXMI DEPARMENTAL STORE , street no 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

great mission public school rajapuri main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Moraine Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

near Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Standanlone Floor For Sale In Dayal Sar Road

Behind Nirankari Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor,

standalone building, Patel Garden, near Dwarka Mor metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Progressive apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Progressive apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Progressive apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Progressive apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Progressive apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Progressive apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Progressive apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Progressive apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!