nbrank,desc

96 - Flats for Sale in Propex City, Sector 70 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Heritage For Sale  In Sector 70
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

2 BHK Apartment In Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70

Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mulberry County For Sale  In Sector 701/17
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Sector 2

regency park  chahal chowk sector 2-64 diving road near Tiny toes preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samiya Chs, Sector 2 For Sale In Sector 2

Akshay Samiya CHS, Sector 2  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Ansal Royal Heritage  Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage, Sector 70  Royal Heritage, Sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Ballabhgarh

MVN Athens, Sihi Gate Road, Tigaon Rd, Shiv Colony, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Agresain Aagman Society For Sale In Sector 70

Agresain Aagman Society  Agresain Aagman Society Sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Agresain Aagman Society For Sale In Sector 70

Agresain Aagman Society  Mujeri Industraial Area Mod, near SHREE PUMMY SOLDER WIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,104 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 3

Housing board colony  Tigaon Rd,Near Mittal Eye and Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70,

Ansal Royal Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,771 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Pivotal Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector-70, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70

Royal Heritage  Sector 70 Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70, Faridabad

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Agresain Aagman Society For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Agresain Aagman Society  Agresain Aagman Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Agresain Aagman Society  Agresain Aagman Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70,

Mgh Mulberry County  Mulberry County Sector 70 Faridabad Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kanak Apartments For Sale In Sector 64

Kanak Apartments  Sector-64, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Propex city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Propex city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Propex city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Propex city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Propex city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Propex city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Propex city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Propex city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!