nbrank,desc

743 - Flats for Sale in Pruthvi Prime, Sarjapura Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  56242, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige City For Sale  In Sarjapur1/25
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Park Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Avalon Park Prestige City  avalon park the prestige city sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avalon Park  Prestige City For Sale  In Sarjapur1/28
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aston Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,656 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Suyug Saffron For Sale In Sarjapur

Suyug Saffron  Near Childrenly Library & Activity Centre, Kada Agrahara, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City, Sarjapur  Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.12 Crores
₹12,919 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  sarjapur-marathalli rd, yamare village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Aston Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Prestige Smart City

Meridian Park Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.27 Crores
₹13,634 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Yamare Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,272 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Suyug Saffron For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,543 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Serene Heights For Sale In Sarjapur

Modern Serene Heights  Near Cambridge Public School, Sompura Gate, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City Avalon Park For Sale In Dommasandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,849 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Aston Park at The Prestige City  Aston Park at The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City , Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,771 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Avalon Park @ The Prestige City, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Meridian Park At The Prestige City  Yamare & Kallahalli Village, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, Yamare Village, V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,257 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Yamare

Prestige   VQG8+QGR TPC Eternity Dr, Yamare Village Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,818 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Prestige City  VQHF+87 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,903 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,332 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pruthvi prime without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pruthvi prime, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pruthvi prime?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pruthvi prime.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pruthvi prime?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pruthvi prime is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pruthvi prime?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pruthvi prime. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!