nbrank,desc

470 - Flats for Sale in PVR Residency, Boduppal Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Edge For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

URBAN EDGE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urban Edge For Sale  In B.n Reddy Nagar1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Uppal

uppal metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  9HXQ+W43, Phase I, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
85,570/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

CH2M+4H5, Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Balaji Avenue For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sunrise Balaji Avenue  Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fuzen Park Edge For Sale In Chengicherla

Fuzen Park Edge  RTC cross rd, near meridian school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sumithra For Sale In Boduppal

sumithra   Aakruthi Township, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sumithra For Sale In Boduppal

sumithra  Aakruthi Township, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Sri Sai Viradhya

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sv's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SV's Splendour Srinivasa Nilayam  Bandi Sathaiah Colony Near Balaji A/C Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadhiguda

Pizadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Near Peerzadhiguda Khaman Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

Not under loan
97.94 Lacs
₹6,717 per sq.ft.
56,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic For Sale In Uppal

Classic  Warangal Hwy, Beerappagadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Homes For Sale In Neredmet

chaitanya homes  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli For Sale In Vasavi Homes

Vasavi Homes Medipalli, Medipalli  Vasavi Homes Vishwam Vihar, Kamala Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjuna Cmr Royal Meadows For Sale In Medchal

Mallikarjuna CMR Royal Meadows  Jayadarshini Layout, Opp. to Advait Retirement Homes, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.15 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Keerti Appartment For Sale In Medapally

shiva keerti appartment  kamala nagar colony road no 1near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tirmula Heights For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Datta Residency  Edaiah Nagar near Sai Datta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Fortune Pride medipali boduppal  Fortune Pride Apartment 8, Rd Number 1, P&T Colony, Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pvr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pvr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pvr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pvr residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pvr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pvr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pvr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pvr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!