nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ram Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanaswadi

standalone building, Neosym Industry Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sanaswadi
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi  Aapla Ghar Society, near Essar Steel Company, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale  In Sanaswadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Pandey For Sale In Sanaswadi

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Shitij Park, Sanswadi For Sale In ,sanaswadi,

Navar Road near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Mayuri Residency For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aryan Mayuri Residency   Grampanchayat Road, Sanaswadi, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Sanaswadi

Mayuri Residency   Grampanchayat Road, Ramnagar, NEAR PDCC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,172 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanaswadi

Standalone Building, sarate wasti near Ashok Nagare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Park For Sale In Sanaswadi

Kshitij park  Near Sanaswadi English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Mayuri Residency For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aryan Mayuri Residency   Aryan Mayuri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Swapan Sheel For Sale In Sanaswadi

Sanaswadi rd near Shriram Machining Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Mayuri Gold Leaf, Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aryan Mayuri Gold Leaf, Sanaswadi  Sanaswadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,071 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In I Building For Sale In Sanaswadi

i building Anand nagar sanaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase Iv For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Kshitij Park For Sale In Sanaswadi

Grampancyat office Road, M475+46X, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Kshitij Park Sanaswadi For Sale In Kshitij Park

Sanaswadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,558 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Sanaswadi

Navar Road near PRATHMESH NOVELTYS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Flat In Anadgram For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd Near Jaywant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Flat In Anand Gram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Jaywantnagar near Jaywant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

3 BHK Flat In Anandgram Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Jaywantnagar,Near Jaywant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Arambh Apartment For Sale In Sanaswadi

Jaywantnagar, Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd near Jaywant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Radheya machining limited without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radheya machining limited, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Radheya machining limited?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radheya machining limited.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Radheya machining limited?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radheya machining limited is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Radheya machining limited?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radheya machining limited. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!