nbrank,desc

306 - Flats for Sale in Radial One , Kovilambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Aishwaryam Majestica  sri sathya sai Nagar medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Majestica For Sale  In Medavakkam1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   selvaganpathi nagar near vellammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayyan Achyut  For Sale  In Medavakkam1/19

Aishwaryam Majestica  No.111/1, DVN Nagar, Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Main Road, Medavakkam, Chennai-600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina  Near Velammal Vidhayashram ,SRM school ,Zoho ,SRM University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia For Sale In Keelkattalai

Jones Blazia  ,Pallavaram to Thuraipakkam road ,Keelkattalai, Thoraipakkam-Pallavaram Main Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Keelkattalai

Lancor Infinys  Main road next to Ravindra Bharathi Global School, Medavakkam, Keelkattalai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,700 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai For Sale In Keelkattalai

Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai  Kauveri Hospital opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,602 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion For Sale In Dac Medallion

DAC Medallion  Near Sujay Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,963 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Purva Windermere  BHAVANI AMMAN KOIL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai  Purva Windermere, Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.930328, 80.195221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
South

Purva Windermere  Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Spectra For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keystone Spectra  Keelkattalai , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.51 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
49,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.52 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
41,564/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Radial one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radial one , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Radial one ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radial one .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Radial one ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radial one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Radial one ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radial one . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!