nbrank,desc

1,056 - Flats for Sale in Raghuveer CHS, Thane East, Thane East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale  In Sainath Vrindavan1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  Jambli Naka, Near Dadoji Konddev Stadium and Fine Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Maplewoods For Sale In Airoli

Galaxy Maplewoods  Airoli, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.46 Lacs
₹13,583 per sq.ft.
51,846/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,836 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chaitraban Skyline For Sale In Naupada

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ekatva Signet For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Bhoomi Ekatva Signet  Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rupa Manorama Chs For Sale In Naupada

Rupa Manorama CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Veer Yashodeep For Sale In Thane West

Yash Veer Yashodeep  Yash Veer Yashodeep, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.45 Lacs
₹12,326 per sq.ft.
37,512/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Karuna Sagar For Sale In Veer Savarkar Nagar

Karuna Sagar  Veer Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Society For Sale In Naupada

Radhakrishna Society  LBS road Behind Tip Top Plaza hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,495 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

Krishna Krupa And Pramila CHS  Shivajinagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Krupa And Pramila Chs For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,012 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Arvind Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Aditya Arvind CHSL  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj For Sale In Naupada

Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj  Naupada, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj For Sale In Naupada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹20,910 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar Kamgar Sadan For Sale In Thane East

Navkar Kamgar Sadan  Thane East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.49 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
34,096/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Tower, Dharamveer Nagar For Sale In Teen Haath Naka Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Nalanda Chs For Sale In Naupada

Yash Nalanda CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,556 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti James Cottage Chsl For Sale In Thane West,

Shrusti James Cottage CHSL  Thane West,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹20,331 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raghuveer chs, thane east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raghuveer chs, thane east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raghuveer chs, thane east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raghuveer chs, thane east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raghuveer chs, thane east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raghuveer chs, thane east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raghuveer chs, thane east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raghuveer chs, thane east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!