nbrank,desc

295 - Flats for Sale in Raheja Atharva, Sector-109, Sector-109 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva, Sector-109 For Sale In Sector 109,

Raheja Atharva, Sector-109  Raheja Atharva, Sector-109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,885 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva, Sector-109 For Sale  In Sector 109, 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale  In Sector 1091/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  6, Sector 109, Pawala Khasrupur, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,735 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,054 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Dwarka Expressway

Raheja Atharva  Raheja Atharva Block-19, RAHEJA ATHARVA, Sector 109, Gurugram, Pawala Khasrupur, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  RAHEJA ATHARVA Milk Shop 15906 Atharva Residets Welfare Assocition Sector 109 Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  Raheja Atharva sheelas tower 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,466 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  Near EURO International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector-109

Raheja Atharva  Sector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  Sector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva, Sector-109 For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva, Sector-109  Raheja Atharva, Sector-109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,473 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,615 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Raheja Vedaanta

Raheja Vedaanta  Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva, Sector 109 For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva, Sector 109  Sector 109 Pawala Khasrupur, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Uphaar Bhumi Homes For Sale In Lane Number 3, Sector 105

near by chirag hospital ratan vihar lane 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Paras Dews Paras Dews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes For Sale In Sector 109

Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes  Daulatabad Road, Near Sobha International City.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,866 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes For Sale In Sector 109

Brisk Lumbini Terrace Homes  Raheja Atharva Block-A ,near Sobha International City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,547 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

brisk lumbini terrace homes  Raghopur Near Michael Schumacher World Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Sector 105 Near Rajendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Plaza At 106 For Sale In Daulatabad

Plaza at 106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ssr Developer For Sale In Sector 110

Northern Peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park near Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 103, Gurugram

3236 31, Vishnu Garden Rd, Ward 30, Block B, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,408 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rattan Vihar

Rajendra Park Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raheja atharva, sector-109 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raheja atharva, sector-109, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raheja atharva, sector-109?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raheja atharva, sector-109.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raheja atharva, sector-109?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raheja atharva, sector-109 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raheja atharva, sector-109?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raheja atharva, sector-109. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!