nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Gopal Krishna Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii  Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rai Pandu Hari Enclave Phase-ii For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Krishna Enclave  Tisgaon, Gopal krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale  In Gopal Krishna Nagar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar

Gopika Enclave  Rai Residency, Near House Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gopika Enclave For Sale  In Chakki Naka, Gopal Krishna Nagar1/5

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Paradise For Sale In Dombivali West

mangal paradise  gav devi mandir rd Near gav devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

3, Shri Mangal Rd, Chinchpada Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Malang Road, Near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan West

Rai Galaxy  Rai Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,712 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Sai Sakshi Aashiyana Shraddha And Saburi For Sale In Kalyan East

Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amey Park For Sale In Kalyan East

amey park  Vijay Nagar, nearRai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari Enclave For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Pandu Hari For Sale In Kalyan East

pandu hari  Tisgaon,near Pandu Hari enclave ph2, Rai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Chs For Sale In Ambivali

sai prasad CHS  Atali, Ambivali West near Virat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad, For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,739 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Park For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rajeshwark Park, Phase-1 For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shankar Enclave C Wing For Sale In Kalyan

C 403 Shankar enclave near Rai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaondevi Crown Gold Class For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaondevi Crown Gold Class  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, *** Feet Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Sujal Shankar Heights  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sujal Shankar Heights For Sale In Gopal Krishna Nagar

Sujal Shankar Heights  Sujal Shankar Heights, kalyan east, opposite saket world
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Govind Enclave For Sale In Govind Enclave

Rai Govind Enclave  BLOCK-A, GOVIND ENCLAVE Gav Devi Mandir Rd, Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Govind Enclave For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rai Residency Govind Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Residency Govind Enclave  Chaki Naka, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Pragati Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

twinkle apartment kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vitthaldham Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal krishna Nagar, near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Venu Bai Residency Kalyan E For Sale In Tulja Bhavani Mandir

1BHK 535 Sqft Venubai residency A wing first floor flat no 104 near tulja bhavani Mandir chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rai residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rai residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rai residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rai residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rai residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rai residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rai residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rai residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!