nbrank,desc

353 - Flats for Sale in Raj Residency, Warasiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sai Mitra Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

Lane 9, Sai Sahili Residency, Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mitra Enclave For Sale  In Tarnaka1/42
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajeshwari EnterprisesHotel King's PalaceKumar TheatreHotel VaishnaoiChitrapuri Colony
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale In Chilkalguda

jayashree billa residency  near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda,wesly church lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale  In Chilkalguda1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanth Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

Prasanth Towers  Musheerabad Main road, Near Raja Deluxe Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshita Apartments For Sale In South Lalaguda

Akshita Apartments  Metro Hyderabad Station 12-5-65/1 Vijaypuri Colony beside SR Digi School, near Tarnaka, South Lalaguda Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Appartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

indira appartment  CGM9+QV5, Mettuguda Rd, New Venkateshwara Nagar, Keshav Nagar Colony near Indira Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone building, small lane opp to Hero showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Padma Rao Nagar Warasiguda For Sale In Pride Habitat- By Startup Properties

near kausar masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Padmadham Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.42 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
24,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
0.3 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Chilakalguda

Standalone building   Wesley Church Ln,Near Denzil Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bhavani Nilayam For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Jai Bhavani Nilayam  Indira Nagar, near Jai Durga Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fairview Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Fairview Apartment  Padmarao Nagar, near fair view apparmwent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gandhi Hospital

Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adikmet

Ramnagar near Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manohor For Sale In Ramanthapur

near hydrabad public school ,Manohar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

standalone building, Chilkalguda near Sri Sai Baba Sameta Sri Balanjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Seethafal Mandi

standalone building, near Sitafalmandi water tank,Sitafalmandi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Parsigutta

standalone building, Parsigutta, near markandeya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Saraswathi Residency, Sitaphalmandi, Tarnaka For Sale In Mettuguda

opp model high school ************* Ravindra Nagar, IRISET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
0.3 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sachadevi For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Indira Nagar, near Mee Seva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

standalone building, ram nagar near janapriya appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Musheerabad

standalone building, Aruna Colony, Padmarao Nagar, near Musheerabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

vijayapuri colonear SOURCE FIVE PHOTOGRAPHY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,896 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Law Elite Golden Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

Ravindra Nagar Model High School, Osmania University.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

, Bank Colony, near Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raj residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raj residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raj residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raj residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!