nbrank,desc

21 - Flats for Sale in Kharadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Rajaram Patil Nagar, Beside Gera Imperium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagan Avencia For Sale  In Kharadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eklavya Skylark For Sale  In Kharadi1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹24,034 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gold Coast For Sale In Gulmohar Goldcoast

gulmohar gold coast  lane 7 Rajaram Patil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Grant Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Eon It Park

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Trinity Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Trinity Towers  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  No. 63 1, 1, Kharadi Rd, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Survey No 15, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, marwadi basti , lane no 13, Near Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Asr 18 Nests For Sale In Kharadi

Asr 18 Nests  Rajaram Patil Nagar, near Asr 18 Nests
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Avencia For Sale In Kharadi

Gagan Avencia  Shop No7, Kharadi Gagan Avencia Shop No 7 Vidhya Enterprise Geras Green Ville Opposite, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,697 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gold Coast, Kharadi For Sale In 617, Rajaram Patil Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

NEAR EON IT PARK KHARADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast  Vitthal Nagar, Near Hotel Gavran Kolhapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sinhgad Kondwa rd near dwarika partments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,336 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajaram patil nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajaram patil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajaram patil nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajaram patil nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajaram patil nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajaram patil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajaram patil nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajaram patil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!