nbrank,desc

82 - Flats for Sale in Rajus Ruby, Perambur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale  In  Perambur1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Radiance Empire  Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale  In  Perambur1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Kalyan For Sale In Perambur

Rajus Kalyan   Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.93 Lacs
₹8,957 per sq.ft.
44,665/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet

Not under loan
62.39 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
35,758/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Codename Tondiarpet For Sale In Tondiarpet

Codename Tondiarpet  Ennore High Rd near Angel Babyland Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Lacs
₹1,105 per sq.ft.
2,407/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur Railway StationStanley Medical CollegeToll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  opp Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet

Not under loan
80.25 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
45,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Helios For Sale In Perambur

Traventure Helios  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.67 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
41,650/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Param For Sale In Perambur

Lifestyle Param  Perambur, Chennai. Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In K V Apartment For Sale In Perambur

K V Apartment  Melpatti Ponnappa Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Vyasarpadi

SB  Melpatti Ponnappa St, Sriram Nagar, near Vyasarpadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park, Kodungaiyur, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Anugrha Apartment For Sale In Perambur

ap anugrha apartment  No- 2 AP anugraha apartment flat f5, 2nd main road chennaya new colony peramvur chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Radiance Empire  Avvai Nagar, Vyasar Nagar Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Muthamizh Nagar East Avenue road FES MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Vishanavi Apartment For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Vishanavi Apartment  Sriram Nagar, near Vyasarpadi Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kanna Apartments For Sale In Kodangiyur

Kanna Apartments  Near kodangiyur EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

1 BHK Apartment In Kanna Flats For Sale In Sky Yoga

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasanth Apartment For Sale In Shanthi Nagar 4th St

vasanth apartment  bsnl community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.75 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
46,281/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lilly Enclave For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Lilly Enclave  On main road property,Near Radiance Empire,Opposite Jeeva railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Shelters For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Choice Shelters  Abirami Avenue, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajus ruby without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajus ruby, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajus ruby?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajus ruby.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajus ruby?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajus ruby is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajus ruby?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajus ruby. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!