nbrank,desc

311 - Flats for Sale in Rajyog Residency, Sangvi Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pandit Toran For Sale  In Aundh
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pandit Toran For Sale  In Aundh
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  M.S. Kate chowk, Near Basileo Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Samruddhi  Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Saiyog Residency For Sale In Rakshewadi

Saiyog Residency  Saiyog Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.01 Lacs
₹1,419 per sq.ft.
35,540/Month
Estimated EMI
4,370 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Pratibha For Sale In Aundh

Trisha Pratibha  Trisha Pratibha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajyog residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajyog residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajyog residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajyog residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajyog residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajyog residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajyog residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajyog residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!