nbrank,desc

1,487 - Flats for Sale in Ram Chandra Bhuvan, Mulund West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hs Landmark For Sale  In Mulund West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Icon For Sale In Mulund East

Jaydeep Icon  Near Galaxy Superspeciality Hospital, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
91,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaydeep Icon For Sale  In Mulund East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,793 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,648 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vana For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Vana  Near Dmart, LBS Road Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens, Mulund West For Sale In Runwal Greens Tower 4 - Cedar

Runwal Greens, Mulund West  MG LINK ROAD NEAR FORTIS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

VDV Altezza  Near Zeno Health Pharmacy, Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Hs Emerald For Sale In Mulund East

HS Emerald  Near Campus Hotel ,90 Feet Road,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹15,310 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere O2 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere O2  Sales office, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, opp. Registration Office, Nahur West, Hira Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹18,942 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Runwal Greens Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Mulund West

Kalpataru Elitus  Near Nirmal Lifestyle,Lal Bahadur Sastri Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹18,117 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,259 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram chandra bhuvan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram chandra bhuvan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram chandra bhuvan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram chandra bhuvan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram chandra bhuvan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram chandra bhuvan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram chandra bhuvan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram chandra bhuvan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!