nbrank,desc

157 - Flats for Sale in Rameshwar Apartments, Ghansi Bazaar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vazeer Complex For Sale In Abids

Vazeer Complex  Goshamahal Rd, Malakunta, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vazeer Complex For Sale  In Abids
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Elevate For Sale In Goshamahal, Nampally

Dhruva Elevate  Goshamahal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,387 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhruva Elevate For Sale  In Goshamahal, Nampally
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaOlympic Gym Health And Fitness PointCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale In Koti,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Flat In Safar Crest For Sale In Jam Bagh

Mozamjahi Market, near Karachi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,112 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hidayath Manzil For Sale In Khilwat

Hidayath manzil  Himmathpura, near Hidayath Manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOHyderguda Old MLA QuartersM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest For Sale In Koti

falcon crest  5-1-561,Falcons Crest, 201, Bank St, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iftequar Manzil For Sale In Moghalpura,

iftequar manzil   kotla alijah near masaqati supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Gurram Guda

near rk equipmnets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moghulpura

talab mir jumla near Maximus Honda MOGHALPURA - SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Flat In Jampal Apartment For Sale In Kalikabar

Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sky Way High For Sale In Malakpet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Om Sanmati Enclave For Sale In Koti

Jambagh Rd, near OSMANIA UNIVERSITY, METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madannapet

Afzal dry fish &onion merchant vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madannapet

Afzal dry fish &onion merchant vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malakpet

standalone building, Azampura Bridge Rd, near Yaba Tea Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Aarfat Residecy For Sale In Chaderghat

Chaderghat x road opp. super gas station near Deewan Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hussaini Alam

standalone building, Hussaini Alam near Azam Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNarayanaguda Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Megha Apartment For Sale In Yakhutpura

Megha apartment near Unique Jr College For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Chanchalguda

Ameer ali khan road near gautam model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Begum Bazar near Osmania General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,498 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aphb Colony, Mj Road For Sale In Mj Market

Gandhi.Bhavan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Afzal Gunj

Jamia Masjid Afzal Gunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sardar Mahal

Sardar Mahal 9F6G+9G5 Kotla Alijah Road, Kotla Alijah,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHODilsukhnagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rameshwar apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rameshwar apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rameshwar apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rameshwar apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rameshwar apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rameshwar apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.