nbrank,desc

59 - Flats for Sale in Ratnakar Building, Malabar Hill Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Crores
₹83,393 per sq.ft.
20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale  In Nepeansea Road1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Seven Dhuleva For Sale  In Malabar Hill1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.3 Crores
₹57,341 per sq.ft.
15.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Prive For Sale In Malabar Hill

Kalpataru Prive  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.89 Crores
₹79,629 per sq.ft.
19.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Crores
₹83,384 per sq.ft.
31.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,638 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.68 Crores
₹18,903 per sq.ft.
7.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,237 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹44,101 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹40,949 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
10.24 Crores
₹40,960 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹40,946 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
6.39 Crores
₹40,962 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Damodar Bhavan For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Damodar Bhavan  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹44,099 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹62,999 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,518 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Ocean 360 For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹39,973 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Fairdeal Ocean 360 For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
5.77 Crores
₹47,218 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Crores
₹35,760 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Apartment For Sale In Malabar Hill

Meera Apartment  LD Ruparel Marg, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In New Shreeniketan Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Seamont For Sale In Malabar Hill

Lodha Seamont  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹74,813 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath  Survey No. 39A, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Parshwa building   Bhagwanlal Indrajit Rd, Mata Parvati Nagar, Teen Batti, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shanaz Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Shanaz building  Navshanti Nagar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ratnakar building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ratnakar building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ratnakar building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ratnakar building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ratnakar building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ratnakar building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ratnakar building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ratnakar building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!