nbrank,desc

433 - Flats for Sale in Ravetkar Bhagyashree, Parvati Paytha Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Ankur Corner, Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd near Noble Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ankur Corner, Guruwar Peth For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth
South

2 BHK Flat In Shriniwas Apartment For Sale In Dattawadi

Police Chaoki Road, off Sinhgad Road, near Global Hospital & Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sainandan For Sale In Guruwar Peth Pune

Sainandan  Guruwar peth Rashtrabhushan chowk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Shastri Chambers For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tulshibaug Near Tulsi Baug Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sankul Society For Sale In Vakil Nagar,

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth 31 Basil For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Samarth 31 Basil  Parvati Darshan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Leela Siddhesh For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Leela Siddhesh  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Pate Trimurti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gruha Pate Trimurti  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹14,243 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Apartments For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Matoshri Apartments  Matoshri Apartments, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ravetkar bhagyashree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ravetkar bhagyashree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ravetkar bhagyashree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ravetkar bhagyashree.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ravetkar bhagyashree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ravetkar bhagyashree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.