nbrank,desc

511 - Flats for Sale in Rc Green Field, Chanda Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent, Lingampally  Adjacent to Santa Maria School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale  In Lingampally1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ample Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SVS Ample Homes  SVS Ample Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹63,967 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Ample Homes For Sale  In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS DW5, 312, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Near VEM Technologies Private Limited, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Jyothi CinemaParadise BiryaniVijetha Super MarketHeritage freshLingamaiah Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula avas miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally Hyderabad, Telangana 500019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  1-170/3/1, Lane Besides KS Bakers, Road Number 7, Friends Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
75,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Urbanrise World Of Joy  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Avantika The Espino  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

Nebula Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Shree Prasasthee For Sale In Chandanagar

Prem Shree Prasasthee  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.82 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
48,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gkr Paradise For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sr Elegant Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Sree SR Elegant Homes  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Raghavendras Panchajanya Heights  Chanda Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Glr Classic For Sale In Chandanagar

GLR Classic  GLR Classic, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.22 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
49,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Lalitha Residency For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India

DNR Lalitha Residency  DNR Lalitha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.18 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Aadhya Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SR Aadhya Residency  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹8,055 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,309 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Ridge For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ranjay Lake Ridge  Ranjay Lake Ridge, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rc green field without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rc green field, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rc green field?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rc green field.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rc green field?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rc green field is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rc green field?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rc green field. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!