nbrank,desc

235 - Flats for Sale in Real Mayur Heights, Ambivli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gaodevi Krupa For Sale In West Ambivali

gaodevi krupa   vadvli gavdevi mandir near nirmal life style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gaodevi Krupa  For Sale  In West Ambivali
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Flat In La Provinade For Sale In Ambivli

NRC Colony Rd, near NRC School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In La Provinade  For Sale  In Ambivli
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Sankul For Sale In Ambivali

Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious

kalyan Murbad road varap near sacred heart school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomVasant Park

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya, Ambivali West For Sale In Neptune Swarajya

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai C.h.s For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Om sai c.h.s  Century Rayon Colony, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  758F+227 Mangle Nagar, Atali, NRC Colony Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Victory A For Sale In Vadawali

vadivali gaon rd near Ajanta paper mills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Mangalmurti Apartment  Shahad Near Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Glory For Sale In Ambivli

Nirmal Lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Regency Avana  Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shree balaji tower   Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, near Lakhara & Associates - Advocate ,Khemani Industry Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Balaji Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomSalas CHS

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Ambivali West

Virat Vastu  Atali, Ambivali West,Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sarvesh For Sale In Atali

SAI SARVESH  759C+M74, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,903 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Virat Meadows For Sale In Ambivli

Cluster_bhiwandi_
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Ambivali

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya, Ambivli For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya, Ambivli  Neptune Swarajya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Victory B Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Ambivali West,

Victory B Nirmal lifestyle city  Victory B Nirmal LifeStyle City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivali West

Neptune Swarajya  Neptune Swarajya, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)PVR Cinemax Spring Avenue Kalyan MumbaiTitwala eastBajaj Prakriti AnganYashasvi vihar

1 BHK Flat In Virat Meadows For Sale In Ambivali West

Virat Moadows-B, Cluster_bhiwandi_3, Atali, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambivli

NRC Colony near Patil Bal Mandir School Mohane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Sankul Co Operative For Sale In Kalyan

sai balaji sankul co operative soceity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Real mayur heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Real mayur heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Real mayur heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Real mayur heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Real mayur heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Real mayur heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Real mayur heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Real mayur heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!