nbrank,desc

224 - Flats for Sale in Regent Gateway, Hoodi Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,135 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Durga Petals For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/25
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences For Sale In Hoodi

Sjr Primecorp Vogue Residences  XPJ8+CRH, SAP Rd, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹24,657 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej Air  seetharampalya metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,053 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals, Marathalli For Sale In Durga Petals

Durga Petals, Marathalli  Rainbow Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore For Sale In Hoodi, Bangalore

Godrej United, Hoodi, Bangalore  C006, TOWER-1, BHORUKA TECHNOLOGY, B1603, Park, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,523 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹27,507 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa  Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹18,842 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Villa For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹24,499 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,747 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Windmills Of Your Mind For Sale In Whitefield

Windmills Of Your Mind  No 331, 5B Rd, Shivaji Nagar, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹9,959 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,924 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Petals For Sale In Kada Agrahara

platinum petals  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Ds max Whitefield   Bm Homes, Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathahalli

Durga Petals  bagmane tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4 BHK Apartment In The Five Summits Address For Sale In Whitefield

The Five Summits Address  Opp. Sathya Sai Medical College and Hospital, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Regent gateway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regent gateway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Regent gateway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regent gateway.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Regent gateway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regent gateway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.