nbrank,desc

352 - Flats for Sale in Reinfotech Dilli Vaas, Reinfotech Dilli Vaas Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shabad Apartment For Sale In Sector 13, Dwarka

Shabad Apartment  Sector 13, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shabad Apartment For Sale  In Sector 13, Dwarka
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale In Azad Hind Cghs

Azad Hind CGHS, Azad Hind CGHS Dwarka Sec 9  oriental homes e block sushant lok 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale  In Azad Hind Cghs1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Satisar Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Satisar Apartment  TOWER-A, SATISAR APARTMENT, A Block, Satisar CGHS, 6, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Karam Pura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, karam pura New Moti Nagar Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

plot 12b, Sector 7, Palam, Ramphal Chowk, Palam Extension, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 7 near vardhman mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ifci Apartments, For Sale In Sector 23

IFCI Apartments,  IFCI Apartments Dwarka, Dwarka Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartment  Vivekanand Marg near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Apartments For Sale In Sector 23

Vishwas Apartments  Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hauz Khas

standalone building  standalone building, IIT market rd near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

radhakrishna apartment  Block H, near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19 For Sale In Sector 19

Bharat Vandana Apartment, Sector 19  Sector 19, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Bhagwati Cghs Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

The Bhagwati CGHS Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka  Service Rd, Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sector 8 Dwarka near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Media Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Media Cghs  Plot No.18A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Happy Home Apartments  Plot No 12-A, Happy Home Block-A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka  Sector 7, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sargodha Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sargodha Apartments  Sector-7, Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Radha Krishna Apartments For Sale In , Durga Vihar,

Shree Radha Krishna Apartments  H3MC+9RW Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam New Delhi, Delhi, 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Agrasen Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Dwarka, Sector 9 Pocket 1 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats Pocket 1 Sector 9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabka Ghar Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Green View Apartments For Sale In Sector 19

DDA Green View Apartments  Sector 19, Pocket 2, Dwarka, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

stand alone building  Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India Block P, Malaria Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Reinfotech dilli vaas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reinfotech dilli vaas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Reinfotech dilli vaas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reinfotech dilli vaas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Reinfotech dilli vaas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reinfotech dilli vaas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Reinfotech dilli vaas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reinfotech dilli vaas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!