nbrank,desc

231 - Flats for Sale in Renuka Apartment, Ghorpadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2D MartCarnival CinemasBrahma Suncity

4 BHK Apartment In Samrat Gilt Residences For Sale In Ghorpadi

Samrat Gilt Residences  Samrat Gilt Residences, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Koregaon Park Annexe,Mantra Mirari Phase 2,Mundhwa,Pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Near Magarpatta, West gate, 41101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  , opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, near Magarpatta West Gate Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Mahindra Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Presidentia For Sale In Ghorpadi

Kohinoor Presidentia  BT Kowde Road Ghorpadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Nyati Evolve  nyati evolve appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj The Secret Garden For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj The Secret Garden  Raviraj The Secret Garden, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Osian One And Only For Sale In Mundhwa

Osian One and Only  Osian One and only Vanshaj Society, Pingale Wasti, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Hadapsar,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yash Vastu Parkland  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Renuka apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Renuka apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Renuka apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Renuka apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Renuka apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Renuka apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Renuka apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Renuka apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!