nbrank,desc

620 - Flats for Sale in Richa 9, Andheri East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Wagholi

L and T Emerald Isle  Gore Wasti Rd near Shiv Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Vivante For Sale  In Andheri East1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Royale For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹31,068 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹36,574 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹21,791 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.98 Lacs
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
46,986/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Veda For Sale In Andheri East

Sangam Veda  sangam veda life spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹24,572 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹24,578 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.42 Crores
₹24,577 per sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Dynamix Luma  Near ITC Grand Maratha Hotel,Sahar International Airport Road,Andheri East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹22,085 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Ara Swaminarayan Dham For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ecohomes La Grace For Sale In Saint John Church Road

Ecohomes La Grace  Saint John Church Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹20,746 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.5 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,245 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society  Titirsha Co Operative Housing Society, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹37,393 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Richa 9 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Richa 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Richa 9?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Richa 9.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Richa 9?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Richa 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Richa 9?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Richa 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!