nbrank,desc

1,199 - Flats for Sale in Rite Senor, Mulund East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam Senroofs  Near JBCN International School Mulund, Nahur East, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelam Senroofs For Sale  In Mulund East1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

3 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹13,832 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelam Senroofs For Sale  In Mulund East1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokalp Chs For Sale In Thane West

Ashokalp CHS  Dharamveer Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,379 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Neptune ElementAshar IT ParkR MallThe Appetite momosMulund Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund East

nane pada near vtm school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Oswal Apartments For Sale In Thane West

OSWAL APARTMENTS  Mental Hospital road near Spice Yard Family Dine N Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

KATEELESHWARI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Parijatak Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

5WFX+3X4, Vidya Vihar, Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹15,616 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwant Society For Sale In Thane West

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Horizon Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sukesh Apartment A Wing For Sale In Mulund West

Sukesh Apartment A wing  Near GAYATRI JEWELZ mulund west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Romell Vasanthi, Mulund For Sale In Mulund East

Romell Vasanthi, Mulund   Mulund Gymkhana, Navghar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,962 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Manjusha For Sale In Mulund West

Yash Manjusha  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Flat In Bhaskar Colony, Thane West For Sale In Bhaskar Colony Thane West

Bhaskar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sannidhi Park For Sale In Mulund East

Sannidhi Park  Sanndhi Park Block-A, Hari Om Nagar Rd, Hari Om Nagar, Damoji Patil Wadi, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Deeprekha Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Mulund east mithagar Road Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Flat In Hiraji Bhuvan For Sale In Thane East

Near Gajraj Siciety
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹10,694 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund West

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Marg, Dumping Road, Near Paanch Rasta Signal, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkNeptune ElementR MallEternity MallMulund Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Heritage For Sale In Mulund East

Navghar Rd near Campus Veg Treat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarCampus Veg TreatMulund Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Trupti Society For Sale In Mulund East

Trupti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Sahakar Vishwa Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

Hira Nagar, Near Sangeeta Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone building, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kateeleshwari Apartment For Sale In Mulund

Mulund Thane Checknaka, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near mulund, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rite senor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rite senor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rite senor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rite senor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rite senor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rite senor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rite senor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rite senor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!