nbrank,desc

726 - Flats for Sale in Rite Vrishabha, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sky World For Sale In Borivali West

Passcode Sky World  Near Apex Superspeciality Hospitals, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Sky World For Sale  In Borivali West1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Extension Road, Near Ashirwad Building, Rail Nagar, Borivali West Vazira, near Garjato Marathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Mangal Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West

Anand Mangal CHS Borivali  Anand Mangal CHS Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Arkade Crown  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹23,387 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Kulprem Chs For Sale In Vazira Naka, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Namo Elysian For Sale In Borivali West

Namo Elysian  Near S E International School, IC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹19,572 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Chs For Sale In Borivali West

padmalaya chs  Padmalaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,075 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar 92 Bellevue For Sale In Borivali West

Nahar 92 Bellevue  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Prerana Chs, Borivali West  Next to Gold Crest Business Center (5-7 mts walkable distance from Borivali station )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹28,488 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Vihar Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Guru Vihar Apartment  RANJITA APARTMENT CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, DN Mhatre Rd, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Babhai Naka

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Boa Vista Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹23,083 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sodawala Lane

Near pandya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Birivali West For Sale In Borivali West

near suvarna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,337 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Pruthvi For Sale In Borivali

I C Colony, near Farmhouse Palladium Rest-O-Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹23,495 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rite vrishabha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rite vrishabha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rite vrishabha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rite vrishabha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rite vrishabha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rite vrishabha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rite vrishabha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rite vrishabha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!