nbrank,desc

753 - Flats for Sale in Ritish Residency, Miyapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  F8JV+FVR, Kondapur, Central Park, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,608 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ghr Titania For Sale  In  Kondapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  F9P3+HR3, Manjeera Pipeline Rd, APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Lake City For Sale  In Hafeezpet
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Kondapur

Indis Viva City  F8JW+79W Tower-C, Indis Viva City, Kantivanam Colony, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ample Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SVS Ample Homes  SVS Ample Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹63,967 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Serilingampalle

Indis viva city  near my home mangala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,759 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  GHR Titania Kondapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Janapriya Nile Valley  pjr colony gsm mall janapriya nile vallery chanda nagar hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Vasavi Lake City

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape, Kondapur For Sale In Central Park

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet  F9P3+HR3 Manjeera Pipeline Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  Central Park Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  vasavi Lake city Hafeezpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chandanagar

Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise  PJR enclave road, PJR layout, near to GSM mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Janapriya Nile Valley  PJR Enclave Rd, PJR Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsJNTU College

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  Vasavi Lake City Manjeera Pipeline Rd APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  Mumbai Highway Rd, Hafeezpet, near sitara grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,731 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Kondapur

Indis Viva City  Woodland Rd, Beside Tcc club (TELANGANA CONTRACTORS CULTURAL CLUB), Kondapur, Venkateshwara Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ritish residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ritish residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ritish residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ritish residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ritish residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ritish residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ritish residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ritish residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!