nbrank,desc

879 - Flats for Sale in Rivaah Regency, Wagholi, Wagholi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rivaah Regency For Sale In Wagholi

Rivaah Regency  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rivaah Regency For Sale  In Wagholi1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Rivaah Regency For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rivaah Regency For Sale  In Wagholi

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
9.68 Crores
₹74,865 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi Pune P2 For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Kharadi Pune P2  Wagholi , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹11,239 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

BA Vermont  BA VERMONT, Baif Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Bhandari Savannah  Baif Rd, Near Wageshawar communiction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Camelot For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Camelot  Near Mayfield Yash Garden, Upper Kharadi Main Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  EON Free Zone, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,172 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

Casagrand Caladium  Near Axis Bank Branch, RMC Garden Wagholi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido, Kharadi  near dhole patil engineering college,Kharadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat No. 1321, Yashwin Enchante Rd, New, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Upper Kharadi Main Road, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rivaah regency, wagholi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rivaah regency, wagholi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rivaah regency, wagholi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rivaah regency, wagholi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rivaah regency, wagholi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rivaah regency, wagholi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rivaah regency, wagholi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rivaah regency, wagholi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!