nbrank,desc

202 - Flats for Sale in RMG Projects, Yelahanka Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Wing - A, 2-111, behind CRPF Campus, Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Apine B G11 Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam Nest For Sale In Gantiganahalli

DS Max Stavam NEST  4HJM+VC4, ISRO Layout Phase II, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serene For Sale In Attur Layout

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Whistling Woods  Harohalli Village Yelahanka, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Tharuns Bv Sattva For Sale In Harohalli

Tharuns BV Sattva  Isro Layout 7th Cross Rd, ISRO Layout Phase II, Harohalli , Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi Serene 4, 5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahaka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam For Sale In Gantiganahalli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Salvador For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Salvador  kanchanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Stavam For Sale In Gantiganahalli

DS-Max Stavam  DS-Max Stavam ISRO Layout Phase II, Gantiganahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Vaishnavi Serene

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stavam For Sale In Gantiganahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classique Windchimes For Sale In Yelahanka

Classique Windchimes  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.27 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
55,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dharani Greens For Sale In Yelahanka

Dharani Greens  Dharani Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,335 per sq.ft.
75,385/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pragna Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Pragna Whistling Woods  Yelahanka, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
40,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Allegro Classique Woodsville For Sale In Yelahanka

Allegro Classique Woodsville  Allegro Classique Woodsville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Tharuns Bv Sattva For Sale In Harohalli

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rmg projects without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rmg projects, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rmg projects?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rmg projects.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rmg projects?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rmg projects is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rmg projects?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rmg projects. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!