nbrank,desc

239 - Flats for Sale in Rohan Apartment, Ambernath, Ambernath Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Shree Heights  Nandade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹33,719 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Khojgaon Near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights  For Sale  In Ambernath1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa And Sons Daisy Gardens For Sale In Kamlakar Nagar

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,504 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa And Sons Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Fathima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

shankar heights  at shankar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   khojagav kuntavli ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights  krishna marrege hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Zenith For Sale In Ambernath West

Patels Zenith  Ambernath West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,287 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankara Heights Ambernath For Sale In Shankar Heights Phase-2, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

SHANKARA HEIGHTS AMBERNATH  shankaraheightsambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Puneet Prime For Sale In Kurla

Mahda Colony, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Daisy Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Suprabhat HSG Colony Suprabhat Housing Colony, Daisy Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

Kamlakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Planet  Ambernath near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Campus For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohan apartment, ambernath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohan apartment, ambernath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohan apartment, ambernath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohan apartment, ambernath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohan apartment, ambernath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohan apartment, ambernath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohan apartment, ambernath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohan apartment, ambernath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!