nbrank,desc

587 - Flats for Sale in Ronak Residency, Kalamboli, Kalamboli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Ronak Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Near Dmart, Roadpali, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ronak Residency For Sale  In Kalamboli1/26
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Bayview For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Balaji residency   Roadpali Rd near Pallavi Avida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.41 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
42,074/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,786 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Vighnaharta chs  Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex, nearby Chroma Showroom, Bonzer Galaxy Society, Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Waterfront For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Waterfront  Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shagun Residency  Sector 17 Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai For Sale In Kharghar,

Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai  Near Ryan School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Anant Residency

Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ronak residency, kalamboli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ronak residency, kalamboli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ronak residency, kalamboli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ronak residency, kalamboli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ronak residency, kalamboli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ronak residency, kalamboli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ronak residency, kalamboli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ronak residency, kalamboli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!