nbrank,desc

1,266 - Flats for Sale in Ronit Arcade CHS, Kandivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahaveer Solitaire Edge  Kandivali, Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,709 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivprasad CHS  Dhanukar wadi, Near manorat Builing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Ashray Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Ashray Chs  Eve Horizon-McDonald’s Charkop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBiryani CentreDMartPangatCharkop Market

2 BHK Flat In Namo Shantiniketan Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

MG Road, Opp Vaishali Bus stop,near Samsung Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,919 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Sky City For Sale In Borivali East

Oberoi Sky City  Near Su Swagat Restaurant ,Khande Rao Dongari, Borivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.09 Crores
₹27,644 per sq.ft.
5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Horizon For Sale In Kandivali East

Crescent Horizon  Ashok Chakravarti Road, Kandivali, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹38,981 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4+ BHK Apartment In Goodwill The Grand Residences For Sale In Borivali East

Goodwill The Grand Residences  Near Magathane Metro station, Thakur Village, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹18,898 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Global Arena, Naigaon East, Mumbai For Sale In Naigaon East, Mumbai

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta  Kalpataru Vienta Tower B,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹42,991 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Mangal Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West

Anand Mangal CHS Borivali  Anand Mangal CHS Borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kuber Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamla Vihar Sports Club Lane, Mahavir Nagar, near Kapol College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jay Ram Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Haridas Nagar, Near Aditya Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Krishna Kunj For Sale In Kandivali West

Om Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,825 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamal Apartment   Shankar Lane Mathurdas Road SV Road MG Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹19,733 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Abhishek Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Abhishek Society  Mathuradas Road, Sambhav Darshan, Hemu Colony, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,259 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Gayatri Shivam Apartment  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Skylon Spaces, Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Iraniwadi road no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,153 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Raj Rachna Apartments For Sale In Iraniwadi

raj rachana.apt A 102 iraniwadi no 3.opp akshar.apt.kamdivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Birivali West For Sale In Borivali West

near suvarna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,337 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Om Shreenath Kunj Co-operative Society For Sale In Borivali East

Chinchpada near Municipality Hospital Mumbai 66
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ronit arcade chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ronit arcade chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ronit arcade chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ronit arcade chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ronit arcade chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ronit arcade chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ronit arcade chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ronit arcade chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!