nbrank,desc

249 - Flats for Sale in Royal Ganga, Alandi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ganga For Sale In Alandi

415/131, Indrayani Nagar Rd, near Hari omm nivas, Alandi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,078 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Ganga For Sale  In Alandi1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Ganga, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Royal Ganga, Alandi  Alandi - Vadgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,134 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Ganga, Alandi For Sale  In Alandi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Royalganga Co Hsg Ltd For Sale In Aalandi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Cristal Garden For Sale In Alandi

Cristal Garden  Alandi-Pune Road,near Netrajyoti Eye hospital And Phaco Surgery Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  5, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Unnati Building For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Tanish Unnati Building  tanish unnati building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Alandi, Charholi Kurd For Sale In Alandi

MVHW+658, Kamble Wada, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,716 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Dharshan Society For Sale In Alandi

Mauli dharshan society   Alandi-Markal Rd NEAR Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika, Alandi  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Vastushilp For Sale In Alandi

Vadgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Flat In Vishwajyoth For Sale In Alandi

charholi rd near Dr. Sonawane Child And Dental Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Venture City For Sale In Alandi

venture city  Moshi - Alandi Rd near MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Residency For Sale In Ghundare Patil Nagar

Sonai Residency  Pradiksheena Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Samskar Heights For Sale In Dehu Phata

Vishweshwar Nagar near Kashi Vishweshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Tanish Unnati For Sale In ******** ****

Tanish Unnati  MW95+FFQ, Tanish Unnati Building ******** ****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Markal

Tanish Srushti  Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Near Shree Jalaram Park,Markal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar Society For Sale In Alandi

Audumbar Society   PANDHARINATH KRUSHANAJI KURHADE, Near Tuljabhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prapti Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Prapti Vrundawan Homes  MWG4+RHH, Opp. Nanashree Lawns, Alandi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundawan Homes For Sale In Alandi

Vrundawan Homes  Alandi Markal Bypass Road, Opp To Nanashree Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Alandi

standalone building, Alandi, near Tuljabhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dnyanesha Residency

standalone building, near nana shri lawn gholap wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,694 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Tanishq Srishti For Sale In Charholi Kurd

TANISHQ SRISHTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royal ganga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal ganga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royal ganga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal ganga.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royal ganga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal ganga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royal ganga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal ganga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!