nbrank,desc

113 - Flats for Sale in Royal Guru Ragavendra Nagar, Thazhambur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri  322, Manthoppu St, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.838198, 80.204046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale  In Siruseri
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale In Thalambur

Adroit Urban Prosper  Near Vels School Of Physiotherapy, Thalambur Junction, Thalambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale  In Thalambur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAdroit District S

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Thalambur

KG Earth Homes  M.K, KG Earth Homes, F403, Stalin St, Navalur, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In K G Earth Homes For Sale In Thazhambur

K G Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI MK Stalin Street, Kg Earth Homes Phase 1 , block- E Thazhambur main road Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Thalambur Road

Kg Earth Homes  KG EARTH HOMES, SIRUSERI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ecstasy Creations For Sale In Thalambur

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,924 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sindhuraa For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa  Manthoppu Street Near Shree stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Thiri.Sakthi.Nagar Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In R6x7+9vf, Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

DRA Harmony  thalambur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Thazhambur

Kg Earth Homes Phase 2  Stalin St near Kg Earth Homes Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Kg Earth Homes  Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Maplewood For Sale In Perumbakkam

Maplewood  Nellai fruits and vegetables shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise  Padur Chettinad health citk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise For Sale In Kelambakkam Omr Road

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Smart Town, Thalambur For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Smart Town, Thalambur  Thalambur Link Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

2 BHK Apartment In Pragnya New Launch Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya New Launch Siruseri  Pragnya New Launch Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Ecstasy For Sale In Navalur

Creations Ecstasy  SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd, Egattur, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes Phase Ii For Sale In Kg Earth Homes Phase 2 Block-b, Kg Earth Homes Phase 2, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pragnya New Launch Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In 2186, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royal guru ragavendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal guru ragavendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royal guru ragavendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal guru ragavendra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royal guru ragavendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal guru ragavendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royal guru ragavendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal guru ragavendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!