nbrank,desc

357 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near AKP Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale  In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu

Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale  In Mangadu1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee

Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar

apartment  Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dhana Apartments Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

opposite to aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Thirumangai Apartment For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Poonamallee High Rd, Near EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai Apartments For Sale In Kumananchavadi

poonamalle high road ,near Sri Soundhari Saiva Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

RISHS International School (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Malainur Kavitham For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kamal For Sale In Kumananchavadi

near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rk Homes Sv Nagar Senneerkuppam Poonamallee Chennai 56 For Sale In Poonamallee

Mount Poonamallee Rd near D-Mart - Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Enterprises For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mahalakshmi Nagar , near , D-Mart - Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.61 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
34,738/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Grande V For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royal aishwaryam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal aishwaryam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royal aishwaryam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal aishwaryam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royal aishwaryam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal aishwaryam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royal aishwaryam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal aishwaryam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!