nbrank,desc

186 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Srinivasa Nagar Main Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.33 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
43,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Agni Balaraga For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Agni Balaraga For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/27

2 BHK Flat In Kalathingal For Sale In Ayappakkam

Siva Sakthi Nagar near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ring Building For Sale In Ayappakkam

Maroof Enterprises Near icf colony krishnar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Ayapakkam

Srinivasa Nagar Main Road near Krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jia Homes For Sale In Ayappakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram  Palaiyam Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaviya Garden For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Garden Dream Homes For Sale In Attipatttu

Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

behind Electricity board office, near iyyappa store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Eden For Sale In Vijay Nagar, D3, Ayanambakkam Rd, Saraswathi Nagar, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase Ii, Koladdi Village, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Padavatamman Kovil Street , Mel Ayanambakkam , Chennai 95
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Eden Apartment For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Bluebell Phase 2 For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Gp Bluebell Phase 2  Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Vr Builders, Blossom2 S1, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India

VR Blossom  VR main road, Balaji avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
38,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.89 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,459/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rld Tripti For Sale In Mogappair West

RLD Tripti  Near Royal Club, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair West, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Saai Kaaviyam For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Chennai Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Nivetha Sri Lakshmi Apts For Sale In Chelliamman Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Hig Apartment, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur,

Thirupathi Kodai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Grand For Sale In Ayappakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Srinivas For Sale In Mel Ayynampakkam

SRI vijaya nagar,nearby royal club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royale elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royale elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royale elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royale elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royale elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royale elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royale elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royale elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!