nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Doddakanhalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Doddakanhalli Bangalore

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Varthur

Doddakannelli rd, near to Zolo Marquis PG in Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Varthur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Landin Apartment, For Sale In Landin Apartment

Landin Apartment,  Landin Apartment, HN halli Lake Road, Radha Reddy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landin Apartment, For Sale  In Landin Apartment1/21

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  H N Halli Lake Road/Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vizipa Optima For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vizipa Optima For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Doddakennalli Village

Mana Jardin  Survery No. 45/2, 45/3, 46/1,HN Halli Lake Road, Near WIPRO, Doddakennalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Radha Reddy Layout

Mana Jardin  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

standalone building  standalone building, Junnasandra main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus Apts For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus Apts  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumari Lotus For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Kumari Lotus  Kumari Lotus, Junnasandra, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

4+ BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹13,852 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,954 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Country Side Layout For Sale In Countryside Layout

next to Wipro corporate office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Test, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rainbow Drive

Not under loan
34,000
₹79 per sq.ft.
194/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes, Halanayakanahalli For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes, Halanayakanahalli  Maruthi Garden Layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.7 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
45,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes For Sale In Halanayakanahalli

Sai Krupa Vestaa Homes  Maruthi Garden Layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency Junnasandra Maruti Garden For Sale In Sarjapur

Balaji residency junnasandra maruti gardenWipro Sarjapur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Keerthi Regalia, Doddakannelli  Marathahalli Road, Opposite Wipro Campus, Rainbow Drive, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia For Sale In Doddakannelli

Keerthi Regalia  Marathahalli Road, Opposite Wipro Campus, Rainbow Drive, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.39 Crores
₹14,799 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Regalia For Sale In Keerthi Regalia

Keerthi Regalia  Rainbow Drive, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!