nbrank,desc

226 - Flats for Sale in RRDH Hibiscus, Thoraipakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

Doshi Risington  Opposite to Aravind Theatre, Karapakkam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Risington For Sale  In Omr1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam Sivan Temple (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Ananya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

KSA Ananya  KSA Ananya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Haven For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Haven  Frontier Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.69 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
56,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Isha  SCPC Manam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹11,052 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Isha  SCPC Manam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,072 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Vilasa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Kalyani Vilasa  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Springs For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Grand Springs  Grand Springs, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.77 Lacs
₹7,777 per sq.ft.
52,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Callisto For Sale In 60, Anand Nagar 9th St, Mcn Nagar, Okkiyam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Bluemoon Callisto  apl global school @ thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,499 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Atulya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sree Guru Atulya  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dwelium Sunrise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Dwelium Sunrise  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.19 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
51,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rrdh hibiscus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rrdh hibiscus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rrdh hibiscus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rrdh hibiscus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rrdh hibiscus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rrdh hibiscus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rrdh hibiscus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rrdh hibiscus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!