nbrank,desc

331 - Flats for Sale in Ruby Pride, Pallikaranai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Pride For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Pride  Vallalar 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,334 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Pride For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Pride For Sale In Pallikaranai, Chennai

Ruby Pride  Vellalar street Selvam Nagar Rd, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Pride For Sale  In Pallikaranai, Chennai1/6
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  BHAVANI AMMAN KOIL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Beverly Hills For Sale In Madipakkam

Beverly Hills  Beverly Hills Ram Nagar South Extension 9th Main Road Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby ashok manor  kannabiram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,676 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sdk Sai Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

SDK Sai Enclave  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.8 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
35,993/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Pavalam Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aura Pavalam Apartment  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Aishwaryam Majestica  No.111/1, DVN Nagar, Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Main Road, Medavakkam, Chennai-600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.16 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
33,907/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dwelium Sunrise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Dwelium Sunrise  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.19 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
51,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Thillai Homes For Sale In Pallikaranai

Thillai Homes  Duplex type House,Adhipureeswarar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Shanmita For Sale In Pallikaranai

Newry Shanmita  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ruby pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ruby pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ruby pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!