nbrank,desc

135 - Flats for Sale in Ruby Residency, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Ruby Residency  Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Residency For Sale  In  Irumbuliyur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Mavis For Sale In Tambaram

MP Mavis  Near Bank of Baroda Perungalathur Branch, Lingam Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Iris For Sale In Tambaram

Jeni Joel Iris   Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.89 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Neo Tambaram  Passcode Neo Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 Phase 1 For Sale In New Perungalathur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Shriram Park 63  Shriram Park 63 Tower 10 near New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sameera New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sameera New Launch Tambaram  Sameera New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ruby residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ruby residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ruby residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!