nbrank,desc

129 - Flats for Sale in Ruby Royal Tower, Mannivakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Royal Tower For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby Royal Tower  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.8 Lacs
₹6,756 per sq.ft.
37,712/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Royal Tower For Sale  In Mannivakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketAdinath Shantiniketan

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Royal Tower For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby Royal Tower  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Royal Tower For Sale  In Mannivakkam
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketAdinath Shantiniketan

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Stepsstone Krishu phase 2  near padapai mannnivakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Fascino For Sale In Mannivakkam

Nest Fascino  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
31,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu For Sale In Vandalur

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.86 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
38,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In V3v4 G66, Vandalur-walajabad Road-urapakkam Link Rd, Near Stepsstone Krishu, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In West Tambaram

Casagrand Aria  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Mannivakkam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

1 RK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vandalur

Bharathi Elements  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.43 Lacs
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
43,232/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In 153, Mudichur Rd, Shanmuga Nagar, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Casagrand Aria  casagrand aria shanmuga nagar mudichur mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale In Tambaram

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu For Sale In Vandalur

Stepsstone Krishu  Stepsstone Krishu, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.09 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
29,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Charisma For Sale In Mannivakkam

Nest Charisma  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.14 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
44,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In S And P New Launch Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

S And P New Launch Vandalur  S And P New Launch Vandalur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrande Aria For Sale In Mannivakkam

CasaGrande Aria   Near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.48 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
36,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Concept Home For Sale In Mannivakkam

Concept Home  Mudichur Rd near Shri Natesan Vidyasala Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale In Ruby Flamingo

Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai  opposite Black Limited Editions and blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Homes For Sale In Mannivakkam

MS HOMES  9th street Shanmuga nagar near JK Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Greenway Cornus For Sale In Mannivakkam

Greenway Cornus  thangavel nagar mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.3 Lacs
₹5,458 per sq.ft.
25,963/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashva Classic Green For Sale In Vandalur

Yashva Classic Green  3/299, Ganapathy Nagar, Vandalur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.897512, 80.080434
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krish Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ruby royal tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruby royal tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ruby royal tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruby royal tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ruby royal tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruby royal tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ruby royal tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruby royal tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!